Przodownicy nauki

Rok szkolny 2017/2018

 

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA

Klasa IV

Filip Dejnarowicz  5,27

Kacper Zapolski  5,27

Maria Turulska  5,18

Zuzanna Krauze  5,09

 

Klasa V

Jakub Martewicz 4,91

 

Klasa VI

Paweł Zapolski 5,18

Martyna Ostrowska 4,91

Alicja Majas  4,82

 

Klasa VII

Kamil Zapolski 5,00

 

GIMNAZJUM

Klasa IIa

Julia Witos  5,59

Wiktor Sadowski 5,18

Julia Suszyńska 5,18

Oliwia Saremba  5,13

Maciej Banaszek  5,00

Aleksander Kozłowicz  4,94

Magdalena Wiśniewska  4,94

Klaudia Pogroszewska  4,88

Oliwia  Czyżykowska  4,82

 

Klasa IIb

Julia Śliwińska  4,94 

Karolina Isańska  4,88

 

Klasa IIc

Szymon Dobek  5,06

Amelia Dubanowska  4,94

Wiktoria Okońska  4,82

Tatiana Rosa  4,82

Natalia Adrja  5,11

 

Klasa IId

Kamil Sendobry  5,06

Julia Żuchowska  4,76

 

Klasa IIe

Martyna Kowalewska  5,06

Magdalena Tasarz  4,82

Aleksandra Jarecka  4,76

 

Klasa IIIa

Filip Wiśniewski  5,72

Jakub Nogalski  5,39

Rozalia Paterek  5,0

Natalia Typa  4,77

Weronika Tarchanow  5,06

 

Klasa IIIb

Julia Ruczyńska  5,44

Patrycja Napierska  5,11

Agata Wieczorek  4,89

 

Klasa IIIc

Karolina Duńczyk  5,22

 Daria Michalik  5,06

Agata Karbowska  4,88

Filip Wolf  4,88

Paulina Sowińska  4,83

Szymon Przykłota  4,82

 

Klasa IIId

Zoja Cichór 5,61

Filip Suliński  5,5

Katarzyna Szwaracka  5,33

Wiktoria Nalik  5,28

Emilia Grünberg  4,89

Dariusz Tryniszewski  4,89

Amelia Sudoł  4,78

 

SZKOŁY PONADGIMNAZJALNE

I BS

Szymon Kamecki  5,0

 

II ZSZ

Paweł Ochtyra  5,17

 

III ZSZ

Katarzyna Kamecka  4,8

 

I LO

Weronika Chmielewska  5,56

Natalia Wasilewska  5,06

 

II LO

Agata Kosińska  5,2

 

III LO

Sebastian Osowski  5,1

 

Uczniowie wyróżniający się szczególnie dobrą postawą

roku szkolnego 2017/2018

 

Szkoła Podstawowa - Klasy I – III

 

Klasa I SP

Wiktor Czajka

Karol Małkiewicz

Ksawery Maron

Filip Olszewski

Bartosz Zieliński

Błażej Zieliński

Klasa II SP

Lena Czyżykowska

Oliwia Wadecka

Matylda Laskowska

Dominik Gdula

Zofia Giermak

Klasa III SP

Lena Dembek

Dominik Cantek

Mikołaj Kasprzycki

Olga Białecka

Mateusz Wilkanowski